Hello from Spain !

Hello !

I haven’t written for so long, but I was extremely busy with my final university exams… Fortunately, I have passed them all and now, my student life is officially OVER. It’s sad on the one hand as I will have to start looking for a job, but on the other hand I will have much more ‘free’ time to spend on writing here! Soo yeah, it’s actually great !

‘First days’ of my freedom I spent in wonderful Spain ! I really NEVER thought how beautiful this country is ! Firstly, I started with Valencia, where my dearest friend Ola invited me <333 We had 3 fun days there and then we came to Barcelona ! I promise, it is literally gorgeous there. Unfortunatelly, I had only one day there, as the day after I had my flight back home ( which is pretty cool as well).

And yeah, now I am here in my little beautiful city in Poland writing this post to you 🙂 Hope you enjoy my pics 🙂

ADD ME ON INSTAGRAM : XEMMILIASX

PS. in the next post I may write kind of ‘review’ of my new triangl bikini 🙂 Its great btw 🙂

xxx

***

Heej :))

Wiem, z Nie pisałam tak długo, ale niestety byłam bardzo, bardzo zajęta moimi egzaminami na uczelni Na szczęście, mam je juz wszystkie za soba 🙂 Dodatkowo, moje zycie studenckie jest oficjalnie SKONCZONE. To smutne, z jednej strony, poniewaz będę musiała zacząć szukać powaznej pracy, ale z drugiej strony, będę miala o wiele więcej “wolnegoczasu ktory chce poświęcic na pisanie tutaj! Wiec, jestem na dobrej drodze haha!


Pierwszy dzieńmojej wolności spędziłam w cudownej Hiszpanii! Ja naprawdę nigdy nie myślałam, ze ten kraj jest az tak piękny! Pierwsze dni spedzilam w Walencji, gdzie zaprosila mnie moja przyjaciolka <333 Mialysmy tam 3 dni relaxu na plazy oraz zwiedzania, a nastepnie wyruszylysmy do Barcelony! Jestem pod wrazeniem, jak tego jak pieknie tam jest Niestety, spedzilismy tam tylko jeden dzień, poniewaz mój lot powrotny  do domu byl zarezerwowany na niedziele (co jest super, poniewaz nie bylam w domu az dwa miesiace). I tak teraz, pisze dla was z mojej malej miejscowosci rodzinnej w Polcse 🙂 Mam nadzieję, że moje fotki sie spodobaja 🙂

INSTAGRAM : XEMMILIASX


PS. w następnym poście może napiszę o moim triangl bikini 🙂 polecam kazdemu 🙂

xxx

 IMG_6496 IMG_6512 IMG_6529 IMG_6513 IMG_6522 IMG_6509 IMG_6649 IMG_6562 IMG_6525 IMG_6531 IMG_6566 IMG_6546 IMG_6632 IMG_6479 IMG_6613 IMG_6622

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “Hello from Spain !

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s